1 OTTOBRE 2019
Asta, 0316
95

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

Stima
€ 300 / 500

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON CASCATA

Italian school, 18th century

A LANDSCAPE WITH A WATERFALL

red chalk, pen and ink, brush and wash, mm 131x190

Provenienza