Arte Orientale

25 GIUGNO 2019
GUANYIN CINO TIBETANA SEC. XVIII
163

in bronzo dorato; alt. cm 11

A CINO TIBETAN GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF A GANYIN, 18TH CENTURY

中国-西藏 十八世纪   铜鎏金观音坐像

Stima   500 / 1.000
Aggiudicazione:  Registrazione

161 - 170  di 248 Lotti
162
3.000 / 4.000
163
500 / 1.000
164
500 / 1.000
165
3.000 / 4.000
166
800 / 1.000
167
1.500 / 2.000
168
1.000 / 1.500
169
1.500 / 2.000
170
6.000 / 8.000
161 - 170  di 248 Lotti