Arte Orientale

25 GIUGNO 2019
GUANYIN CINO TIBETANA SEC. XVIII
163

in bronzo dorato; alt. cm 11

A CINO TIBETAN GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF A GANYIN, 18TH CENTURY

中国-西藏 十八世纪   铜鎏金观音坐像

Stima  € 500 / 1.000
Aggiudicazione:  Registrazione

161 - 170  di 248 Lotti
161
€ 500 / 600
162
€ 3.000 / 4.000
163
€ 500 / 1.000
164
€ 500 / 1.000
165
€ 3.000 / 4.000
166
€ 800 / 1.000
167
€ 1.500 / 2.000
168
€ 1.000 / 1.500
169
€ 1.500 / 2.000
170
€ 6.000 / 8.000
161 - 170  di 248 Lotti